Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Milbank Elementary
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Ortonville |
Transportation- 1 Bus for 25 Leave at 8 AM | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Watertown (SD)
8 Team Varsity Dual Tourney JV Round Robin Individual Tourney Weigh-In's @ 7:15 AM Bus Leaves @ 7:30 AM Transportation- One Bus for about 25 |
8 Team Varsity Dual Tourney JV Round Robin Individual Tourney Weigh-In's @ 7:15 AM Bus Leaves @ 7:30 AM Transportation- One Bus for about 25 | ||
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Transportation- 2 Suburbans Leave @ 8 AM *Varsity Only Officials Jamboree |
Transportation- 2 Suburbans Leave @ 8 AM *Varsity Only Officials Jamboree |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Unity Square
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Britton-Hecla
JV Invite Only Transportation- 2 Suburbans Dismiss @ 1:50, Leave @ 2 PM |
JV Invite Only Transportation- 2 Suburbans Dismiss @ 1:50, Leave @ 2 PM | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | High School 5:30 to 8 PM Middle School 5:30 to 7 PM | |
High School 5:30 to 8 PM Middle School 5:30 to 7 PM | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
6:00pm | Meeting will take place in the Cafeteria *Contact is Jon Christensen 467-0187 | |
Meeting will take place in the Cafeteria *Contact is Jon Christensen 467-0187 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Webster MS
@ Webster High School Gym
7TH AT 4:00, 8TH TO FOLLOW @ Webster High School Gym Transportation- Bus for 25 Dismiss @ 2:35 and leave @ 2:45 |
7TH AT 4:00, 8TH TO FOLLOW @ Webster High School Gym Transportation- Bus for 25 Dismiss @ 2:35 and leave @ 2:45 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | High School 5:30 to 8 PM Middle School 5:30 to 7 PM | |
High School 5:30 to 8 PM Middle School 5:30 to 7 PM | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Boys Basketball Practice | |
Youth Boys Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
High School Wrestling Room
Morning Run | |
Morning Run | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | High School Practice Only | |
High School Practice Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Unity Square
| |
3:35pm- 5:35pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | High School 4 to 6:30 PM Middle School 4 to 5:30 PM | |
High School 4 to 6:30 PM Middle School 4 to 5:30 PM | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Boys Basketball Practice | |
Youth Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Rapid City
@ Rushmore Plaza Civic Center
Transportation- 2 Suburbans Leave Thursday Night from Milbank after Practice Friday Weigh-In's at RCC @ 7 AM Hotel: Quality Inn & Suites; 1550 N. LaCrosse St.; Phone # 605-348-2221. Thursday and Friday Night- 5 Rooms | |
Transportation- 2 Suburbans Leave Thursday Night from Milbank after Practice Friday Weigh-In's at RCC @ 7 AM Hotel: Quality Inn & Suites; 1550 N. LaCrosse St.; Phone # 605-348-2221. Thursday and Friday Night- 5 Rooms | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | High School 4 to 6:30 PM Middle School 4 to 5:30 PM | |
High School 4 to 6:30 PM Middle School 4 to 5:30 PM | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Morris Area
@ Morris, MN
Split Courts at 4:30 PM Transportation- Bus for 25 Dismiss @ 2:35, Leave @ 2:45 |
Split Courts at 4:30 PM Transportation- Bus for 25 Dismiss @ 2:35, Leave @ 2:45 |
Leave at 8 AM