Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
5th Boys-Ted Holscher/Adam Hunt | |
5th Boys-Ted Holscher/Adam Hunt | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Koch Elementary Gym
3rd Girls-Tom Schuneman | |
3rd Girls-Tom Schuneman | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Armory Gym
7th Boys-Tony Howard | |
7th Boys-Tony Howard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA Region 1A Round #1 High Seed Hosts | |
Region 1A Round #1 High Seed Hosts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State Debate Tournament Entry Forms Due | ||
State Debate Tournament Entry Forms Due | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
4th Boys-Steve Wenzl | |
4th Boys-Steve Wenzl | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Armory Gym
4th Girls-Tony Howard | |
4th Girls-Tony Howard | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Armory Gym
7th Boys-Tony Howard | |
7th Boys-Tony Howard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA SoDak 16 Neutral Site Location and Time TBD | |
SoDak 16 Neutral Site Location and Time TBD | ||
7:20am | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Milbank Elementary
4th Girls-Tony Howard | |
4th Girls-Tony Howard | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
4th Boys Scrimmage-Steve Wenzl | |
4th Boys Scrimmage-Steve Wenzl | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Koch Elementary Gym
3rd Girls-Tom Schuneman | |
3rd Girls-Tom Schuneman | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
5th Boys Scrimmage-Ted Holscher/Adam Hunt | |
5th Boys Scrimmage-Ted Holscher/Adam Hunt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Aberdeen
State | ||
State | ||
State Debate Tournament Aberdeen HS, Aberdeen, SD | ||
State Debate Tournament Aberdeen HS, Aberdeen, SD | ||
(Cancelled) |
Huron
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA Region 1A 2nd Round High Seed Hosts | |
Region 1A 2nd Round High Seed Hosts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Aberdeen
State | ||
State | ||
State Debate Tournament Aberdeen HS, Aberdeen, SD | ||
State Debate Tournament Aberdeen HS, Aberdeen, SD | ||
(Cancelled) |
Huron
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Milbank Elementary
4th Boys Scrimmage-Steve Wenzl | |
4th Boys Scrimmage-Steve Wenzl |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Milbank Elementary
3rd Girls Scrimmage-Tom Schuneman | |
3rd Girls Scrimmage-Tom Schuneman |