Sisseton

Sisseton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @SHS Weight Room
    Lifting & Conditioning Contact: Coach Metz
    3:40pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Gymnastics Room
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Practice Facility
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Ben Reifel Gym Concourse
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    4:00pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Practice Facility

    Game format undecided
    4:00pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Practice Facility

    4:30pm
    @Milbank High School
    6:00pm - 8:15pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Practice Facility

  • 10
    3:40pm - 5:30pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:40pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Gymnastics Room
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Practice Facility
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Ben Reifel Gym Concourse
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    4:00pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Practice Facility - North

    4:00 - 7th, 5:00 - 8th
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @West Central Area School - Barrett, MN
    5:00 - 8th, 6:00 - 7th.
    6:00pm
    @Britton-Hecla High School
    Time - Tentative
  • 11
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @SHS Weight Room
    Lifting & Conditioning Contact: Coach Metz
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Westside gym
    Ride bus #7 to Westside.
    3:40pm - 5:30pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:40pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Gymnastics Room
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Practice Facility
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
  • 12
    3:40pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Gymnastics Room
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Practice Facility
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Ben Reifel Gym Concourse
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    4:00pm
    @Hamlin High School
    UPDATED SCHEDULE: 4:00 - 7th Girls 5:00 - 8th Girls 6:00 - 7th Boys 7:00 - 8th Boys
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hamlin High School
    UPDATED SCHEDULE: 4:00 - 7th Girls 5:00 - 8th Girls 6:00 - 7th Boys 7:00 - 8th Boys
  • 13
    5:45am - 7:30am
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @SHS Weight Room
    Lifting & Conditioning Contact: Coach Metz
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Westside gym
    Ride bus #7 to Westside.
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @SHS Athletic Complex
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    4:00pm
    @Sisseton Middle School
    SHS Practice Facility

    4:00 - 7th, 5:00 - 8th
    6:00pm
    @Wahpeton - Three Rivers Gym.
    See attachment to the calendar for more info.
    7:30pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Ben Reifel Gym

    ABC - 5:00
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Ortonville High School
    Bracket info is now attached to the calendar.
    10:00am
    @Faulkton High School
    12:00pm
    @Aberdeen Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Ben Reifel Gym

    2:00 JV Girls in BR, C boys in PF 3:00 JV Boys in BR, C girls in PF 4:15 V girls in BR 6:00 V boys in BR
    6:00pm
    @Sisseton High School
    SHS Ben Reifel Gym

    2:00 JV Girls in BR, C boys in PF 3:00 JV Boys in BR, C girls in PF 4:15 V girls in BR 6:00 V boys in BR